Teilnehmerliste 2. UDTT  Stand 28. Juli 2020

Lfd. Nr.: NAME Vorname Zahl Hundename Strecke Seminar Bezahlt Nation
1 HOFMEISTER Oliver 1 Choice/Dee Jay Alpinhike   ja AUT
2 PFLÜGER Christine 2 Moko Alpinhike   ja GER
3 PINITSCH Wolfgang 3 Hunter Alpinhike x ja AUT
4 HACKL Kerstin 4 Zenzi Alpinhike   ja GER
5 RÖSCH Sabine 5 Laika/Hope Alpinhike   ja AUT
6 KONKOL Philipp 6 Snoopy Alpinhike   ja AUT
7 MAI Patricia 7 Dragon Alpinhike   ja GER
8 PAGENKEMPER Maddeline 8 Barney Blue Alpinhike   ja GER
9 KADLETZ Kerstin 9 Ultra Alpinhike   ja AUT
10 HANSCH Nadja 10 Kira Alpinhike   ja AUT
11 BAST Frank 11   Alpinhike   ja GER
12 GLANZER Yvonne 12   Alpinhike   ja GER
13 NEUMANN Anja 13 Skanden Alpinhike   ja GER
14 TRUMMER Udo 14 Happy/Illu Alpinhike   ja AUT
15 TEUSCHL Regina 15 Barca/Junis Alpinhike   ja AUT
16 HERTL Martin 16 Wok/Laurin Alpinhike   ja SUI
17 SCHENDL Christin 1 Letti/Nimue Alpintour   ja GER
18 HAMMERMÜLLER  Mathias 2   Alpintour   ja GER
19 PFEILSCHIFTER Michaela 3 Nacho/Freddy Alpintour   ja GER
20 BARTH Sabrina 4 Rocco Alpintour   ja GER
21 HOFSTETTER Johannes 5 Sky Alpintour   ja GER
22 SEIBERL  Irina 6 Resi/Elvis Alpintour x ja AUT
23 KÄFERBÖCK Oliver 7 Pino Alpintour x ja AUT
24 KÄFERBÖCK Mathilde 8 Begleiter Alpintour   xx AUT
25 WEINHEIMER Katharina 9 Bandit Alpintour x ja AUT
26 JANTZER Evelyn 10 Indigo Alpintour x ja GER
27 CSINCSICH Sandra 11 Abbey/India Alpintour   ja AUT
28 SCHWARZKOPF Veronika 12 Odin Alpintour x ja GER
29 HOFSTETTER Christian 13 Luna Alpintour   ja GER
30 LIEBEL Anke 14 Nura Alpintour x ja GER
31 SCHÖNLEITNER Stephanie 15 Azi Alpintour   ja AUT
32 RUFFANII Anne 16 Heidi/Frida Alpintour x ja GER
33 LADSTÄTTER Tamara 17 GinGin Alpintour x ja GER
34 STABER Sabrina 18 Gizmo/Alaska Alpintour x ja GER
35 SOKOLOWSKY Angela 19 Mogli Alpintour x ja GER
36 VOIT Theresa 20 Kira Alpintour x ja AUT
37 VOIT Dagmar 21 Monello Alpintour x ja AUT
38 BAUMGARTNER Thomas 22 VisiQ Alpintour x ja AUT
39 MUSIL Tanja 23 Bibi Alpintour   ja AUT
40 ESCHBACH Dunja 1 Tiara Hillhike   ja GER
41 ESCHBACH Stefan 2 Lea Hillhike   ja GER
42 ESCHBACH Svea 3 Begleiter Hillhike   xx GER
43 MÜLLER Andrea 4 Vanilla Hillhike x ja AUT
44 INSELSBACHER  Nicole 1 Capper Skyrun x ja AUT
45 KRUTSCH Gerhard 2 Dylan Skyrun x ja AUT
46 MAYERHOFER Bianca 3 Joshi Skyrun x ja AUT
47 SCHNABL Christian 4 Begleiter Skyrun x xx AUT
48 SCHINDLER Rebecca 5 Theo Skyrun   ja GER
49 GÖRITZ Maik 6 Begleiter Skyrun   xx GER
50 PLÖGERT Gerhard 7 Begleiter Skyrun   xx GER
51 KLAUS Theresa 1 Ayumi Trekking   ja GER
52 SORATROI Gianluca 2 Begleiter Trekking   xx GER
53 DORN Margarita 3 Vidin Trekking   ja GER
54 PFRANGER Jessica 4 Sammy Trekking x ja GER
55 MITTERMANN Thomas 5 Woodo Trekking   ja AUT
56 GOLSNER Sarah 6 Coco Trekking   ja GER
57 WAGNER Sarah 7 Elly Trekking   ja GER
58 SPRING Bernd 8 Casimir Trekking   ja GER
                 
              AUT 24
              GER 33
              SUI    1